Wormwood oil is utilized as a counterirritant that can make reduction in pain. This is functional as a fragrance component, utilized to make soaps, perfumes and cosmetics. This is functional as an insecticide and is also added in some of the alcoholic beverages. Wormwood oil is needed to treat the digestive disorders and boost sexual desire. It can be applied on the skin for the treatment of osteoarthritis as well as insect bites. This is a counterirritant made to heal the pain.
Supply Ability : As per Customer requirement
Delivery Time : As per Customer requirement
252, Kotla, Mayur Vihar, Phase-I, Near Gujar Bhawan Delhi Delhi India +918037302027