Cinnamon Bark Oil

Cinnamon Bark Oil
Cinnamon Bark Oil
Price And Quantity
  • 5kg
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
    Product Description

    Leveraging on our skilled workforce and state-of-the-art infrastructure, we are occupied in manufacturing, supplying and exporting supreme grade Cinnamon Bark Oil. Widely used in cosmetic industry, this oil is ideal for formulation of antiseptic creams, facial creams and toothpastes. Our team of quality controllers checks this oil on various grounds before final dispatchment from our warehouse. High quality packaging material is used for smooth transportation of this product. Cinnamon Bark Oil, we offer is highly acclaimed for the below mentioned features:

    • Proper chemical composition
    • Precise pH value
    • Mesmerizing aroma
    • Skin friendly attributes

    Trade Information
    • As per Customer requirement Per Day
    • As per Customer requirement Days
      Contact Us

      252, Kotla, Mayur Vihar, Phase-I, Near Gujar Bhawan, Delhi, Delhi, 110091, India
      Phone :+918037302027